2017-2018 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | Third Team - Guard | De'ja Marshall | Basketball I |
All-America | NWCA 8th Place - Weight Class 133 | Tramon Jenkins | Wrestling |
Academic | First Team | Brooke Greene | Volleyball I |
Academic | First Team | Chandler Thomas | Golf I |
Academic | First Team | Gabrielle Davis | Volleyball I |
Academic | First Team | Stephanie Quirola | Soccer I |
Academic | Second Team | Dalton Gossett | Softball I, Basketball I |
Academic | Second Team | Donald Hansis | Baseball I |
Academic | Second Team | Grayson Crawford | Golf I |
Academic | Second Team | Keyotta Crocker-Garris | Basketball I |
Academic | Second Team | Parker Malone | Soccer I |
Academic | Second Team | Robert Phillips | Soccer I |
Academic | Second Team | Sydney Hilburn | Soccer I |
Academic | Second Team | Sydney Varn | Soccer I |
Academic | Second Team | Tyrik Jones | Baseball I |
Academic | Third Team | Alyssa Pennington | Softball I |
Academic | Third Team | Andrew Johnson | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Caroline Altman | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Emma Williams | Softball I |
Academic | Third Team | Jeffery Cotton | Baseball I |
Academic | Third Team | Jordan Scovel | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Kabri Gardner | Half Marathon, Cross Country I |
Academic | Third Team | Kristen Gass | Softball I |
Academic | Third Team | Ward Betts | Baseball I |
2016-2017 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | Second Team - Guard | Anthony Adger, Jr. | Basketball I |
All-America | Second Team - T09 | Zachary Herold | Golf I |
All-America | Third Team - Defender | David Koprowski | Soccer I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Guard | De'ja Marshall | Basketball I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Midfielder | Remi Olalere | Soccer I |
Academic | First Team | Andrea Liddell | Half Marathon, Cross Country I |
Academic | First Team | Matthew Terry | Golf I |
Academic | First Team | Olivia Matsuda | Softball I |
Academic | First Team | Zack Watson | Basketball I |
Academic | Second Team | Adrien DePace | Cross Country I, Half Marathon |
Academic | Second Team | Brittany Warren | Tennis I |
Academic | Second Team | Jasmine Hoover | Basketball I |
Academic | Second Team | Justin Prozzi | Golf I |
Academic | Second Team | Kaleb Bowman | Baseball I |
Academic | Second Team | Sheldon Reed | Baseball I |
Academic | Second Team | Ward Betts | Baseball I |
Academic | Third Team | Amanda Hutto | Golf |
Academic | Third Team | Anna Wright | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Brandon Hill | Golf I |
Academic | Third Team | Cyara Dow | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Gabrielle Davis | Volleyball I |
Academic | Third Team | Hampton Fallaw | Baseball I |
Academic | Third Team | Julia Panas | Volleyball I |
Academic | Third Team | Kip Brandenburg | Baseball I |
Academic | Third Team | Lindsey Mason | Softball I |
Academic | Third Team | Sydney Varn | Soccer I |
Academic | Third Team | Teagan Crosby | Softball I |
Academic | Third Team | Zachary Herold | Golf I |
2015-2016 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | Second Team - Weight Class 165 | Daquon Wilson | Wrestling |
All-America | Second Team - Infield | Mason Berne | Baseball I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Guard | Heather Chapman | Basketball I |
Academic | Superior | Caitlyn Sheppard | Volleyball I |
Academic | Superior | Hope Smith | Soccer I |
Academic | Superior | Hunter Baker | Baseball I |
Academic | Superior | Kaleb Bowman | Baseball I |
Academic | Superior | Matthew Terry | Golf I |
Academic | Superior | Olivia Matsuda | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Alexander Williams | Baseball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Caroline Heaton | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Cierra Smith | Soccer I |
Academic | Exemplary | Jada Martin | Basketball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Julia Panas | Volleyball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Kayla McMillian | Soccer I |
Academic | Exemplary | Tyler Kimbrell | Baseball I |
2014-2015 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | Second Team | Caroline Hill | Softball I |
All-America | Second Team | Nikita Arjun | Golf |
All-America | Second Team | Sara Dorsett | Soccer I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Forward | Marquise Simuel | Basketball I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Ian Clevenger | Wrestling |
Academic | Pinnacle | Courtney Tutterow | Soccer I |
Academic | Superior | Guillermo Arce-Ruiz | Soccer I |
Academic | Exemplary | Jack Alexander | Golf I |
2013-2014 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | First Team | Elizabeth Douglas | Cross Country I |
All-America | First Team | Elizabeth Douglas | Half Marathon |
All-America | Honorable Mention | Gennifer Byrd | Cross Country I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Infield | Matthew White | Baseball I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Weight Class 285 | John Griswold | Wrestling |
Academic | Superior | Aeriel Wheeler | Volleyball I |
Academic | Superior | Reagan Huggins | Tennis I |
Academic | Exemplary | Alex Tutterow | Soccer I |
Academic | Exemplary | Alexandria Oliver | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Jenna Farotto | Volleyball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Lindsey Auton | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Sarah Gambrill | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | William Eubanks | Cross Country I |
2012-2013 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | First Team | Gennifer Byrd | Half Marathon |
All-America | First Team - Outfield | Thomas Moman | Baseball I |
All-America | Second Team | Gennifer Byrd | Cross Country I |
All-America | Second Team | Zaid Smart | Cross Country I |
All-America | Third Team - Midfield | Joel Perez | Soccer I |
All-America | Honorable Mention - Guard | Ronell Crockett | Basketball I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Eric Manning | Golf I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Laura Morales | Tennis I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Max Bejmer | Cross Country I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Michael Clevenger | Wrestling |
Academic | Superior | Alexa Ritchie | Softball I |
Academic | Superior | Lacy Smith | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Aisha Maddox | Cross Country I |
Academic | Exemplary | Jenna White | Basketball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Lindsay Gore | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Margo Dill | Basketball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Mary Bouyea | Soccer I |
2011-2012 NJCAA Awards | ||
All-America | First Team | Darren Steagall | Half Marathon |
All-America | First Team - Infield | Bruce Caldwell | Baseball I |
All-America | Second Team - Forward | Antwon Pendarvis | Basketball I |
All-America | Second Team - Forward | Juan Velasquez | Soccer I |
Academic | Pinnacle | Corey Farnsworth | Soccer I |
Academic | Exemplary | Abbey Lowder | Volleyball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Casey Shue | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Nicole Kaiser | Cross Country I |
2010-2011 NJCAA Awards | ||
Academic | Pinnacle | Darrell Brown | Basketball I |
Academic | Superior | Leah Babson | Softball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Ben Carlson | Baseball I |
Academic | Exemplary | Robert Pierce | Golf I |
Academic | Exemplary | Sarah Arms | Cross Country I |