Top Stories
More Headlines
Social Media

Pioneer Scoreboard

01.04
TBA
at NWCA National Duals
Fort Wayne, IN
01.07
2:00 PM
at Converse College
Spartanburg, SC (Converse)
01.09
Final
Walters State Community College L, 106-45
01.10
Final
Combine Blue W, 111-49
01.11
7:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
UNCP & Queens
01.13
Final
Central Carolina Community College W, 100-44
01.14
Final
Brunswick Community College W, 79-65
Spartanburg, SC
01.15
Final
Clinton College W, 112-71
01.20
TBA
at Belmont Abbey College JV/ Middle Tennessee State/ ECU
Belmont, NC
01.20
Final
Combine White W, 100-67
01.22
Final
at Brenau JV W, 81-51
Gainsville, GA
01.23
Final
Milligan College JV W, 81-64
01.24
Final
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute W, 73-69
01.27
2:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Truett McConnell College
01.27
Final
at Central Carolina Community College W, 102-35
01.29
Final
Converse College W, 69-43
01.30
Final
at USC Salkehatchie W, 65-46
02.03
TBA
at Newberry College Open
Newberry, SC
02.03
11:00 AM
Converse College
02.03
Final
Surry Community College W, 6-3
02.03
Final
Patrick Henry Community College W, 5-3
02.03
Final
Surry Community College L, 8-4
02.03
Final
Patrick Henry Community College L, 4-0
02.04
Cancelled
New River Community College
02.04
Cancelled
New River Community College
02.06
Final
Montreat W, 3-1
02.06
Final
Montreat W, 4-3
02.06
Final
Denmark Technical College W, 77-75
02.07
Final
at Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute W, 71-69
02.08
Final
at Clinton College W, 74-69
02.09
Final
East Georgia College W, 6-3
02.09
Final
East Georgia College W, 4-1
02.09
Final
at Clinton College W, 130-80
02.10
TBA
at NJCAA North East District II Championships
Lancaster, PA
02.10
Final
at Denmark Technical College W, 84-62
02.11
Cancelled
at East Georgia College
02.11
Cancelled
at East Georgia College
02.11
Final
Limestone JV W, 114-64
02.13
Final
Clinton College W, 113-73
02.15
Final
East Georgia State College L, 6-0
02.15
Final
East Georgia State College L, 9-1
02.16
Final
vs. Dyersburg State Community College L, 7-5
@ Wadley, AL Southern Union Classic
02.17
Final
at Cape Fear Community College W, 81-78
Wilmington, NC
02.17
Final
vs. John A. Logan College L, 8-0
@ Wadley, AL Southern Union Invitational
02.18
Final
at Southern Union State Community College L, 4-3
Southern Union Classic
02.18
Final
at Wake Technical Community College W, 89-56
Raleigh, NC
02.18
Final
at Brunswick Community College W, 73-65
Bolivia, NC
02.19
TBA
vs. Converse College Invite
@ Spartanburg, SC
02.19
1:00 PM
at Brevard College
02.19
1:00 PM
at Brevard College
02.19
Cancelled
Georgia Military College
02.19
Cancelled
Georgia Military College
02.20
4:00 PM
at Brenau, JV
02.20
6:00 PM
at Brenau, JV
02.22
Cancelled
Johnston Community College
02.23
TBA
at NJCAA National Wrestling Championships
Council Bluffs, IA
02.23
1:00 PM
Benedict College
02.23
3:00 PM
Benedict College
02.23
5:00 PM
New River Community College
02.24
11:00 AM
USC Sumter
02.24
1:00 PM
Guilford Technical Community College
02.24
1:00 PM
at USC Union
02.24
3:00 PM
Guilford Technical Community College
02.24
3:00 PM
at USC Union
02.24
7:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
02.25
TBA
vs. Sandhills Community College Spring Invite
@ Pinehurst, NC
02.25
1:00 PM
at Guilford Technical Community College
02.25
3:00 PM
at Guilford Technical Community College
02.26
5:00 PM
Cape Fear Community College
Spartanburg, SC
02.27
6:00 PM
at Columbia College
02.27
8:00 PM
at Columbia College
02.28
TBA
Catawba Valley Community College
02.28
TBA
Catawba Valley Community College
03.01
7:00 PM
at Denmark Technical College
03.02
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Spartanburg, SC D1 Region X Conference Tournament
03.02
11:00 AM
Southern Union State Community College
03.02
11:00 AM
vs. Kankakee Community College
@ Gulf Coast State College
03.02
4:00 PM
at Gulf Coast State College
03.02
5:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.03
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Spartanburg, SC D1 Region X Conference Tournament
03.03
11:00 AM
Southern Union State Community College
03.03
11:00 AM
vs. Kankakee Community College
@ Gulf Coast State College
03.03
2:00 PM
at Gulf Coast State College
Gulf Coast Tournament
03.03
5:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.04
TBA
vs. Cavalier Invitational
@ Morganton, NC
03.04
TBA
vs. Cavalier Invitational
@ Morganton, NC
03.06
1:00 PM
at Patrick Henry Community College
03.06
3:00 PM
at Patrick Henry Community College
03.08
2:00 PM
at East Georgia State College
03.08
4:00 PM
at East Georgia State College
03.10
1:00 PM
at Louisburg College
03.10
1:00 PM
at Georgia Military College
03.10
3:00 PM
at Louisburg College
03.10
3:00 PM
at Georgia Military College
03.11
1:00 PM
at Louisburg College
03.11
1:00 PM
Richard Bland College
03.11
3:00 PM
at Louisburg College
03.11
3:00 PM
Richard Bland College
03.14
1:00 PM
at Walters State Community College
03.14
3:00 PM
at Walters State Community College
03.16
TBA
vs. Tusculum Spring Invitation
@ Greeneville, TN
03.16
1:00 PM
at Pitt Community College
03.16
3:00 PM
at Pitt Community College
03.17
1:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.17
3:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.18
1:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.18
3:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
03.20
2:00 PM
Walters State Community College
03.20
3:00 PM
Brenau, JV
03.20
4:00 PM
Walters State Community College
03.20
5:00 PM
Brenau, JV
03.21
2:00 PM
Walters State Community College
03.21
4:00 PM
Walters State Community College
03.23
1:00 PM
Stratford University
03.23
3:00 PM
Stratford University
03.24
12:00 PM
Stratford University
03.24
1:00 PM
at USC Union
03.24
3:30 PM
at USC Union
03.25
TBA
vs. Cherokee Valley Invitation
@ Travelers Rest, SC
03.25
12:00 PM
at USC Union
03.25
1:00 PM
at USC Salkehatchie
03.25
2:00 PM
at USC Union
03.25
3:00 PM
at USC Salkehatchie
03.28
1:00 PM
Southeastern Community College-Whiteville
03.28
3:30 PM
Southeastern Community College-Whiteville
03.29
1:00 PM
Louisburg College
03.29
3:00 PM
Louisburg College
03.30
11:00 AM
Louisburg College
03.30
1:00 PM
at Florence-Darlington Technical College
Old Cormell Field
03.30
1:00 PM
Louisburg College
03.30
3:30 PM
at Florence-Darlington Technical College
Old Cormell Field
03.31
1:00 PM
at Florence-Darlington Technical College
Old Cormell Field
03.31
3:30 PM
at Florence-Darlington Technical College
Old Cormell Field
04.04
2:00 PM
at Walters State Community College
04.04
4:00 PM
at Walters State Community College
04.06
1:30 PM
at Carson Newman
04.06
1:30 PM
at Carson Newman
04.06
2:00 PM
at Brevard, JV
04.06
4:00 PM
at Brevard, JV
04.07
2:00 PM
Montreat
04.10
3:00 PM
at Surry Community College
04.10
5:00 PM
at Surry Community College
04.11
1:00 PM
at Southeastern Community College-Whiteville
04.11
3:00 PM
at Southeastern Community College-Whiteville
04.13
TBA
at USC Sumter
04.14
1:00 PM
at Oxford College of Emory University
04.14
1:00 PM
USC Lancaster
04.14
1:00 PM
USC Sumter
04.14
3:00 PM
USC Lancaster
04.14
3:00 PM
USC Sumter
04.15
1:00 PM
USC Lancaster
04.15
3:00 PM
USC Lancaster
04.16
2:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
04.16
4:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
04.18
TBA
at Catawba Valley Community College
04.18
TBA
at Catawba Valley Community College
04.21
1:00 PM
at Johnson University
04.21
1:00 PM
at Johnson University
04.21
1:00 PM
USC Sumter
04.21
1:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
04.21
3:00 PM
USC Sumter
04.21
3:00 PM
USC Salkehatchie
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule